Belkin ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler

Belkin ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler

By: Belkin

Sku: 7MOO1I64BT

Availability: Out of stock

  • ST/ST multi-mode fiber coupler
  • Extends length of fiber patch cables
  • Female to female feed-through
Quantity :

Use this Belkin fiber optic coupler to connect two fiber cables with ST connectors

In the Box

  • Belkin ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler