Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - ST - 10.0 - Meters Price in Pakistan

By: Belkin

Sku: QE72IZ8ESI

PKR 6,099

& FREE Standard Delivery

PKR 6,599

& FREE Standard Delivery

PKR 7,599

& FREE Standard Delivery

PKR 7,899

& FREE Standard Delivery

PKR 14,299

& FREE Standard Delivery

PKR 14,299

& FREE Standard Delivery

Availability: In Stock In Stock New

  • Connectors: ST/ST
  • Core/Cladding Diameters: 62.5mm/125mm
  • Outer Diameter: 3mm
  • Minimum Return Loss 850nm/1310nm: 20dB/20dB
  • Max Attenuation (dB/km) at 850nm/1310nm: 0.7/0.6
  • Minimum Modal Bandwidth (MHz-km) at 850nm/1310nm: 200/600
  • 100% tested for reliabilty and performance
Quantity :

Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

In the Box

  • Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - ST