Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC/SC Price in Pakistan

By: Belkin

Sku: 24FILFTEO8

PKR 6,099

& FREE Standard Delivery

PKR 7,799

& FREE Standard Delivery

PKR 9,399

& FREE Standard Delivery

PKR 14,499

& FREE Standard Delivery

PKR 6,099

& FREE Standard Delivery

Availability: In Stock In Stock New

  • Connectors: SC/SC
  • Core/Cladding Diameters: 62.5mm/125mm
  • Outer Diameter: 3mm
  • Minimum Return Loss 850nm/1310nm: 20dB/20dB
  • Max Attenuation (dB/km) at 850nm/1310nm: 0.7/0.6
  • Minimum Modal Bandwidth (MHz-km) at 850nm/1310nm: 200/600
  • 100% tested for reliabilty and performance
Quantity :

The ever-increasing demand for bandwidth puts a continual strain on today's Local Area Networks (LANs). The Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable from Belkin offers a superior solution. Boasting almost limitless bandwidth, it provides technology support you can count on well into the future.Designed to deliver high-speed transmissions for advanced data applications, this Cable features multimode 62.5/125 micron construction.

In the Box

  • Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC/SC