Belkin LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler

Belkin LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler

By: Belkin

Sku: 4A3W9A6MII

Availability: Out of stock

  • LC/LC multi-mode fiber coupler
  • Extends length of fiber patch cables
  • Female to female feed-through
Quantity :

Use this Belkin fiber optic coupler to connect two fiber cables with LC connectors

In the Box

  • Belkin LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler